Is Tesco Crackling Gammon Joint with Maple & Bourbon Glaze Serves 13 Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (84%), Water, Maple and Bourbon Whiskey Glaze (3.5%) [Sugar, Water, Bourbon Whiskey, Invert Sugar Syrup, Maple Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Colour (Plain Caramel), Salt, Garlic Purée], Sea Salt, Stabilisers (Sodium Triphosphate, Potassium Triphosphate), Dextrose, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).
Check Tesco Crackling Gammon Joint with Maple & Bourbon Glaze Serves 13 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Crackling Gammon Joint with Maple & Bourbon Glaze Serves 13 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
CHICKEN PECAN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN IN A MAPLE BOURBON SAUCE WITH WHITE & WILD RICE, PECANS, SWEET POTATOES & CRANBERRIES, CHICKEN PECAN
Where to buy
Tesco Crackling Gammon Joint with Maple & Bourbon Glaze Serves 13 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


