Is Tesco Cranberries 200G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Dried Cranberry, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil.

Check Tesco Cranberries 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cranberries 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping