Is Tesco Cream Sherry 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Grape Spirit, Concentrated Grape Syrup, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Calcium Sulphate), Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite ).

Check Tesco Cream Sherry 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cream Sherry 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking