Is Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetSour
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking