Is Tesco Diced Chorizo 130G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Smoked Paprika (2%), Flavouring, Garlic, Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Nutmeg, Oregano.
Check Tesco Diced Chorizo 130G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Diced Chorizo 130G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
Tesco Diced Chorizo 130G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


