Is Tesco Exotic Fruit Mix 500G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mango, Pineapple, Papaya.
Check Tesco Exotic Fruit Mix 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Exotic Fruit Mix 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Exotic Fruit Mix 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfast


