Is Tesco Extremely Chocolatey Biscuit Selection 400G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (35%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Dried Skimmed Milk , Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins)], Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dark Chocolate (16%) [Sugar, Butteroil ( Milk ), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Sugar, Palm Oil, White Chocolate (3.5%)[Sugar, Butter ( Milk ), Glucose Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Salt, Dextrose, Rolled Oats , Invert Sugar Syrup, Pasteurised Egg , Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Flavourings.
Check Tesco Extremely Chocolatey Biscuit Selection 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Extremely Chocolatey Biscuit Selection 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Extremely Chocolatey Biscuit Selection 400G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece, Pouch


