Is Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushroom
Check Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingStir Fry


