Is Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk
Check Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest 0% Fat Greek Yogurt 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping


