Is Tesco Finest 20 British Pork Chipolatas 625G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (90%), Water, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Lactate), White Pepper, Sage, Stabilisers (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Coriander, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Nutmeg, Maize Starch.
Check Tesco Finest 20 British Pork Chipolatas 625G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest 20 British Pork Chipolatas 625G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest 20 British Pork Chipolatas 625G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOilyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemGrillingMeal PrepLunch


