Is Tesco Finest 4 Pork & Calabrian Hot Pepper Sausages 440g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (79%), Water, 'Nduja Paste (5%) [Pork, Calabrian Hot Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Paprika, Dextrose, Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite)], Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Sea Salt, Tomato Flakes, Stabilisers (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Black Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract), Chilli Powder, Maize Starch, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Sunflower Oil, Dextrose.
Check Tesco Finest 4 Pork & Calabrian Hot Pepper Sausages 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest 4 Pork & Calabrian Hot Pepper Sausages 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Hot Breakfast Sausage Roll
Cholula Sauce Hot Green Pepper - 5 Fl. Oz.
Tabasco brand Original Red Hot Pepper Sauce 142ml / Tabasco sauce de piment rouge original 142ml
Where to buy
Tesco Finest 4 Pork & Calabrian Hot Pepper Sausages 440g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


