Is Tesco Finest Aberdeen Angus & Cheese Topped Beef Burgers 324g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beef (68%), West Country Cheddar Cheese (8%) ( Milk ), Full Fat Soft Cheese (5%) ( Milk ), Barber's Grated Cheddar Cheese (5%) ( Milk ), Water, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Grated Mozzarella Medium Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Cornflour, Salt, Cheese Powder ( Milk ), Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Flavouring (contains Milk ), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest Aberdeen Angus & Cheese Topped Beef Burgers 324g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Aberdeen Angus & Cheese Topped Beef Burgers 324g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SaltyRichButtery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch