Is Tesco Finest Slow Cooked Roast Beef Topside Slices 90g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beef, Sugar, Salt, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Red Wine Powder, Onion, Caramelised Sugar, Yeast, Tapioca Starch, Black Pepper, Flavouring, Garlic, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Bay Leaf, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Chilli, Black Pepper Extract, Thyme, Garlic Extract, Capsicum Extract, Fennel Extract, Thyme Extract.

Check Tesco Finest Slow Cooked Roast Beef Topside Slices 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Slow Cooked Roast Beef Topside Slices 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking