Is Tesco Finest Sardines In Paprika & Tomato Sauce 105G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Brisling sardines (Sprattus sprattus) ( Fish ) (68%), Sunflower Oil, Tomato, Water, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Rosemary.

Check Tesco Finest Sardines In Paprika & Tomato Sauce 105G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Sardines In Paprika & Tomato Sauce 105G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad