Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Butter with Garlic, Herb & Onion 90g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Butter ( Milk ), Garlic Powder, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Herbs, Onion Powder, Garlic Oil.

Check Tesco Finest Butter with Garlic, Herb & Onion 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Butter with Garlic, Herb & Onion 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping