Is Tesco Finest Caribbean Inspired Chicken & Sweet Potato 700G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Tomato, Potato, Red Onion, Sweet Potato, Mango, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Puree, Tomato Puree, Red Pepper, Cornflour, Garlic Puree, Honey, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Parsley, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Molasses, Mint, Glucose Syrup, Red Pepper Flakes, Onion Concentrate, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Pimento, Allspice, Cayenne Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Smoked Onion Powder, Mustard Powder, Cumin, Paprika, Nutmeg, Ground Coriander, Cinnamon, Sage, Thyme

Check Tesco Finest Caribbean Inspired Chicken & Sweet Potato 700G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Caribbean Inspired Chicken & Sweet Potato 700G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go