Is Tesco Finest Chicken Stock 450Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Salt, Chicken Extract, Chicken, Carrot, Onion, Tomato Paste, Bay Leaf, Thyme.

Check Tesco Finest Chicken Stock 450Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Chicken Stock 450Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep