Is Tesco Finest Chilli Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper (49%), Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Jalapeño Chilli (2.5%), Water, Habanero Chilli, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Sunflower Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco Finest Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Chilli Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


