No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Tesco Finest Comte Aop 180G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese.

Check Tesco Finest Comte Aop 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Comte Aop 180G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryFruitySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest Comte Aop 180G | Spoonful