Is Tesco Finest Dark Chocolate Ice Cream 480Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk, Double Cream (Milk) (23%), Sugar, Dark Chocolate (11%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder), Pasteurised Egg, Dried Skimmed Milk, Maltodextrin.
Check Tesco Finest Dark Chocolate Ice Cream 480Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Dark Chocolate Ice Cream 480Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Dark Chocolate Ice Cream 480Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


