Is Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Salt, Red Pepper, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish