Is Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Garlic, Red Pepper, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).
Check Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


