Is Tesco Finest Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Honey (4%), Soft Brown Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Colour (Plain Caramel), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Clove Powder.
Check Tesco Finest Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


