Is Tesco Finest Free From Orzo 500G Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Corn Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Quinoa Flour, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids).

Check Tesco Finest Free From Orzo 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Free From Orzo 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup