Is Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Kalamata Olives, Pickled Garlic Cloves [Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid)], Red Chilli, Garlic, Chilli Flakes [Chilli Flakes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt], Concentrated Lemon Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil.
Check Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


