Is Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Kalamata Olives, Pickled Garlic Cloves [Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid)], Red Chilli, Garlic, Chilli Flakes [Chilli Flakes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt], Concentrated Lemon Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil.

Check Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping