Is Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Kalamata Olives, Pickled Garlic Cloves [Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid)], Red Chilli, Garlic, Chilli Flakes [Chilli Flakes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt], Concentrated Lemon Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil.

Check Tesco Finest Garlic & Chilli Greek Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives 145g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping