Is Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Humectant (Glycerine), Colour (Lutein), Gold shimmer(Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxide), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping