Is Tesco Finest Grade A Dark Maple Syrup 330G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple syrup

Check Tesco Finest Grade A Dark Maple Syrup 330G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Grade A Dark Maple Syrup 330G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping