Is Tesco Finest Grapes Selection Seedless 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes
Check Tesco Finest Grapes Selection Seedless 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Grapes Selection Seedless 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


