Is Tesco Finest Hazelnut and Cocoa Gelato 480ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Reconstituted Dried Skimmed Milk , Cream ( Milk ) (15%), Chocolate Flavoured Sauce (13%) [Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk , Thickeners (Pectin, Guar Gum), Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk , Stabiliser (Sodium Alginate), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavouring], Sugar, Hazelnut Paste (4.5%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Roasted Hazelnut Pieces, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Concentrated Butter ( Milk ), Dried Skimmed Milk , Thickeners (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids).
Check Tesco Finest Hazelnut and Cocoa Gelato 480ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Hazelnut and Cocoa Gelato 480ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Chocolate Hazelnut Butter by Justin's, Organic Cocoa, No Stir, Gluten-free, Responsibly Sourced, 16 Ounce
Justin's Chocolate Hazelnut and Almond Butter Blend Squeeze Pack
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Hazelnut and Cocoa Gelato 480ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


