Is Tesco Finest Italian Pepperoni 90G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Flavouring, Dextrose, Paprika, Fennel Seeds, White Pepper, Fennel Seed Powder, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).
Check Tesco Finest Italian Pepperoni 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Italian Pepperoni 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Italian Pepperoni 90G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


