Is TESCO Finest Jamon Serrano Gran Reserva Ham 75g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Leg, Salt.
Check TESCO Finest Jamon Serrano Gran Reserva Ham 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO Finest Jamon Serrano Gran Reserva Ham 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


