Is Tesco Finest Kale, Peas & Tenderstem Broccoli with Wild Garlic Butter 175g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Petit Pois, Kale, Tenderstem® Broccoli, Butter ( Milk ), Garlic Purée, Wild Garlic, Lemon Juice, Salt, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper.

Check Tesco Finest Kale, Peas & Tenderstem Broccoli with Wild Garlic Butter 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Kale, Peas & Tenderstem Broccoli with Wild Garlic Butter 175g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Side Dish