Is Tesco Finest Keralan Inspired Chicken Soup 600g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Desiccated Coconut, Cooked Chicken (6%) [Chicken Breast, Chicken Thigh, Cornflour], Carrot, Onion, Red Pepper, Cornflour, Spinach, Chicken Stock [Water, Chicken, Yeast Extract, Salt, Dried Potato, Chicken Fat], Spices, Ginger Purée, Garlic Purée, Sugar, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Bay.
Check Tesco Finest Keralan Inspired Chicken Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Keralan Inspired Chicken Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Keralan Inspired Chicken Soup 600g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


