Is Tesco Finest Lemon Ginger & Lemon Grass Tea 15S 30G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Lemon Grass, Liquorice Root, Lemon Peel

Check Tesco Finest Lemon Ginger & Lemon Grass Tea 15S 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Lemon Ginger & Lemon Grass Tea 15S 30G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast