Is Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Manchego Full Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ) . Inedible rind: Preservative (Natamycin).
Check Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


