Is Tesco Finest Mint Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass**†, Cocoa Butter**, Emulsifier (lecithins), Flavourings. Contains Peanuts, Nuts, Milk and Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Tesco Finest Mint Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing