Is Tesco Finest Piccobella Tomatoes 400G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato

Check Tesco Finest Piccobella Tomatoes 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Piccobella Tomatoes 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishGarnishing