Is Tesco Finest Pomodorini Sauce 350G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato, Pomodorini Cherry Tomato (19%), Tomato Juice, Onion, Water, Tomato Purée, SunBlush® Tomatade® [Sunblush® Tomato, Tomato Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Salt, Oregano, Sugar, Garlic], Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (1.5%) [Vinegar, Grape Must Concentrate, Grape Must], Basil, Salt, Roast Garlic Purée, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Finest Pomodorini Sauce 350G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Pomodorini Sauce 350G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Pomodorini Sauce 350G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


