Is Tesco Finest Pork Cocktails 225g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (85%), Water, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Lactate), Stabilisers (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), White Pepper, Sage, Maize Starch, Coriander, Nutmeg.
Check Tesco Finest Pork Cocktails 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Pork Cocktails 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


