Is Tesco Finest Pork & Three Chilli Sausages 400g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (78%), Potato Starch, Water, Jalapeño Chilli (2%), Rice Flour, Garlic Purée, Gram Flour, Honey, Red Pepper, Coriander, Pea Fibre, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Lactate), Paprika, Salt, Dried Red Pepper, Red Chilli, Demerara Sugar, Stabilisers (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Oregano, Cumin, Black Pepper, Maize Starch, Red Chilli Flakes, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Kashmiri Chilli Powder, Chipotle Chilli Powder.
Check Tesco Finest Pork & Three Chilli Sausages 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Pork & Three Chilli Sausages 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


