Is Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Tirage Liqueur, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Bisulphite , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Pakaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Prosecco Brut 20cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


