Is Tesco Finest Red Thai Style Pork Belly Slices 500g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly (96%), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chilli, Cornflour, Flavouring, Coriander Powder, Roasted Garlic Powder, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Cumin, White Pepper, Parsley, Colour (Paprika Extract), Lemongrass, Lime Leaf, Desiccated Coconut.
Check Tesco Finest Red Thai Style Pork Belly Slices 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Red Thai Style Pork Belly Slices 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


