Is Tesco Finest Roasted & Salted Nut Selection 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Hazelnuts , Almonds , Marcona Almonds , Salted Cashew Nuts [ Cashew Nuts , Sea Salt, Potato Starch], Pecan Nuts , Macadamia Nuts .

Check Tesco Finest Roasted & Salted Nut Selection 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go