Is Tesco Finest Silver Icing Ready To Roll 500G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (Glycerine), Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Silver Shimmer [Colour (Titanium Dioxide)], Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Colour (Iron Oxide), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Finest Silver Icing Ready To Roll 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Silver Icing Ready To Roll 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Silver Icing Ready To Roll 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Roll, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


