Is Tesco Finest Speck 80G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Coriander, Juniper Berries, Cinnamon, Fennel, Clove, Mace, Pimento, Nutmeg, Laurel), Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Fructose, Sodium Nitrite), Dried Garlic, Prepared From 152G Of Pork Per 100G Of Speck
Check Tesco Finest Speck 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Speck 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Speck 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


