Is Tesco Finest Strawberries & Cream Flavour Meringue Kisses Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (radish, Apple, Blackcurrant), Flavourings (contain Milk), Glucose Syrup, Colour (plant Carotenes). Contains Egg and Milk.
Check Tesco Finest Strawberries & Cream Flavour Meringue Kisses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Strawberries & Cream Flavour Meringue Kisses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Cookies Dairy Free Strawberries and Cream
DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH WHITE CHOCOLATE SHORTCAKE LAYERED WITH SUCCULENT STRAWBERRY FRUIT FILLING. TOPPED WITH REAL WHIPPED CREAM AND WHITE CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE., DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES
JonnyPops Ice Pops Summer Strawberries With Fresh Cream - 4-2.06 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Strawberries & Cream Yogurt Cup
Premier Protein Strawberries & Cream High Protein Shake
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Strawberries & Cream Flavour Meringue Kisses is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


