Is Tesco Finest Tequila Pickled Onions Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Onion, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Tequila (2.5%), Salt, Flavouring.

Check Tesco Finest Tequila Pickled Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jar, Liquid

Flavor
TangySourTequilaSavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSalad ToppingSauce