Is Tesco Finest Thick Cut Honey Ham 4 Half Slices 125G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Honey, Soft Brown Sugar, Salt, Colour (Plain Caramel), Cornflour, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Clove Powder

Check Tesco Finest Thick Cut Honey Ham 4 Half Slices 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Thick Cut Honey Ham 4 Half Slices 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoneyMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep